Belka

Full Name:
Bella Raymondovna Manegnaya
Also known as Belka

Year of birth: 1957

Citizenship: USSR

Social origin: Circus
artist in the seventh generation.
Intellectuals. Aristocrat.

Soc Regulation: Circus worker

Education: Higher professional circus

Location: Circus. Private dressing room

Awards: Golden Bone for the conquest of the Cosmos

Other: Optimist. Bit interested in their appearance,
but for its star scale a weakness excusable.
Ambitious and hard to achieve goals, but
good-natured and open. Always ready to lend a paw care
neighbor. In the circus family feels like home. But in
focused poorly, rarely leaves the circus building,
except for touring.

Arrow

Full Name:
Arrow Space Siriusovna

Year of birth: 1958

Citizenship: USSR

Social origin:Space (the star Sirius)

Soc Position: Circus worker

Education: Streets of Moscow

Place of residence: The monument "Worker and Collective Farm Girl"

Awards: The Golden Bone for the conquest of the Cosmos

Other: Character heavy, quick-tempered, stubborn. Used to rely
only on themselves and not wait for help from anyone. Almost nine times
did not get under the car, fourteen times went from street
bullies. At heart, sentimental, but never anyone not disclosed.
Distrustful and suspicious, looking around to catch.

Fluff


Young puppy disorderly teenage boy
( prevod in the human age of 10-12 years it ),
a constant source of problems for others .
When they need it , can build yourself
" Soft and fluffy " puppy with angel attractive face
(especially when you have to escape punishment
for another broken vase or damaged sofa ),
but in nature - an incorrigible bully
( Bart Simpson ).
Has boundless energy and imagination ,
which greatly annoys mannered and stiff
White House pets , which often goes
for his antics. His departure from the White House at NASA -
a feast for all the inhabitants of the presidential residence .
At the beginning of the movie falls in love with Fifi lapdog (love gun , of course ,
even more children than adults) , and throughout the film out
all the forces trying to impress her , and for what is
a training center for astronauts .
Liaises with mom ( Squirrel ) : they write letters to each other , but
with the time when the gun was sent to America had never seen .

Venia

Name: Venia

Also known as:
Venia-underground,
Venka-33 Scams

Citizenship: USSR

Soc Origin:
From ancient lineage ship rats

Soc Position: Unemployed

Education: Streets of Moscow

Place of residence: The monument "Worker and Collective Farm Girl"

Awards: The Golden Bone for the conquest of the Cosmos

Other: Poet, spontaneous and carefree. Combines creativity
with business acumen

Kazbek

Name: Kazbek

Also known as:
"Yes, Comrade instructor!"

Citizenship: USSR

Soc Origin:
Works Training Center astronauts

Other: Soldier resistant apt
aggression, ambitious character.

Bonnie

American.
Charming, dimwitted monkeys.
Combines some
looseness and stupidity,
with experience and knowledge
of young researcher.
Has a sense of superiority
above the cannon.